Safely Buy Micronor Discreet 28 day (Norethindrone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Micronor Discreet 28 day

Scientific Name:

Norethindrone

Other Names:

Micronor Birth Control

Strength(s):

0.35mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet