Safely Buy Miralax (Polyethylene Glycol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Miralax

Prescription Required
Formulation : Powder for solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Miralax 17g 7doses $30.20 Add To Cart
Miralax 510g 30doses $50.50 Add To Cart
Miralax
Dosage: 17g
Quantity: 7doses
Price: $30.20
Miralax
Dosage: 510g
Quantity: 30doses
Price: $50.50

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Miralax

Scientific Name:

Polyethylene Glycol

Other Names:

Restoralax

Strength(s):

17g, 510g

Quantities Available:

7doses, 30doses

Formulation:

Powder for solution