Safely Buy Mirapex ER ( Pramipexole ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Mirapex ER

Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Mirapex ER 0.375mg 30 $31.50 Add To Cart
Mirapex ER 0.375mg 90 $59.20 Add To Cart
Mirapex ER 0.75mg 90 $110.30 Add To Cart
Mirapex ER 0.75mg 180 $118.40 Add To Cart
Mirapex ER 1.5mg 90 $220.20 Add To Cart
Mirapex ER 1.5mg 180 $420.20 Add To Cart
Mirapex ER 3.75mg 90 $298.95 Add To Cart
Mirapex ER 3mg 90 $274.10 Add To Cart
Mirapex ER 4.5mg 90 $347.20 Add To Cart
Mirapex ER
Dosage: 0.375mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $31.50
Mirapex ER
Dosage: 0.375mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $59.20
Mirapex ER
Dosage: 0.75mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $110.30
Mirapex ER
Dosage: 0.75mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $118.40
Mirapex ER
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $220.20
Mirapex ER
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $420.20
Mirapex ER
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $298.95
Mirapex ER
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $274.10
Mirapex ER
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $347.20

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Pramipexole

Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pramipexole 0.375mg 30 $26.95 Add To Cart
Pramipexole 0.75mg 30 $30.95 Add To Cart
Pramipexole 0.75mg 30 $30.95 Add To Cart
Pramipexole 0.375mg 90 $47.90 Add To Cart
Pramipexole 0.75mg 90 $60.90 Add To Cart
Pramipexole 1.5mg 100 $86.30 Add To Cart
Pramipexole 3mg 90 $90.50 Add To Cart
Pramipexole 3mg 90 $117.95 Add To Cart
Pramipexole
Dosage: 0.375mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $26.95
Pramipexole
Dosage: 0.75mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $30.95
Pramipexole
Dosage: 0.75mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $30.95
Pramipexole
Dosage: 0.375mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $47.90
Pramipexole
Dosage: 0.75mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $60.90
Pramipexole
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $86.30
Pramipexole
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $90.50
Pramipexole
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $117.95

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Mirapex ER | Pramipexole | Mirapex ER | Pexola ER

Additional information

Brand Name:

Mirapex ER

Scientific Name:

Pramipexole

Other Names:

Pexola ER, Pramipex ER, Pramipexole PR, Sifrol ER

Strength(s):

0.75mg, 0.375mg, 1.5mg, 3.75mg, 3mg, 4.5mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100, 180

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet