Safely Buy Moduretic (Amiloride/Hctz) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Moduretic

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Moduretic 5/50mg 84 $93.43 Add To Cart
Moduretic
Dosage: 5/50mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $93.43

( Affordable Generic Options )

Amiloride/Hctz

Prescription Required
Formulation :
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amiloride/Hctz 2.5/25mg 84 $63.13 Add To Cart
Amiloride/Hctz
Dosage: 2.5/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $63.13

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Moduretic | Amiloride/Hctz | Moduretic | Co-Amilozide

Additional information

Drug Name:

Moduretic

Scientific Name:

Amiloride/Hctz

Other Names:

Co-Amilozide, Moduretic

Strength(s):

2.5/25mg, 5/50mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet