Safely Buy Motegrity (Prucalopride Succinate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Motegrity

Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Motegrity 1mg 28 $114.50 Add To Cart
Motegrity 1mg 84 $314.25 Add To Cart
Motegrity 2mg 28 $140.00 Add To Cart
Motegrity 2mg 84 $340.25 Add To Cart
Motegrity
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $114.50
Motegrity
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $314.25
Motegrity
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $140.00
Motegrity
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $340.25

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Prucalopride Succinate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Prucalopride Succinate 2mg 100 $200.55 Add To Cart
Prucalopride Succinate
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $200.55

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Motegrity

Scientific Name:

Prucalopride Succinate

Other Names:

Pruwel, Resotran

Strength(s):

1mg, 2mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Tablet