Safely Buy Myambutol (Ethambutol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Myambutol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Myambutol 100mg 100 $45.40 Add To Cart
Myambutol 400mg 100 $85.20 Add To Cart
Myambutol
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $45.40
Myambutol
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $85.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Ethambutol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ethambutol 400mg 120 $33.40 Add To Cart
Ethambutol
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $33.40

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Myambutol | Ethambutol | Myambutol | Etibi

Additional information

Drug Name:

Myambutol

Scientific Name:

Ethambutol

Other Names:

Etibi, Combutol

Strength(s):

400mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 120

Formulation:

Tablet