Safely Buy Nasalide (Flunisolide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by CanadaPrescriptionsPlus

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Nasalide | Flunisolide | Nasalide | Rhinalar

Additional information

Brand Name:

Nasalide

Scientific Name:

Flunisolide

Other Names:

Flunisolide, Rhinalar

Strength(s):

0.03%, noDose

Quantities Available:

1, 25mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray