Safely Buy Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503 (Ostomy products - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503

Scientific Name:

Ostomy products – non Rx

Other Names:

Natura SUR-FIT Two-Piece Drainable Pouch Bag

Strength(s):

57mm

Quantities Available:

10