Safely Buy Nexavar (Sorafenib) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nexavar

Scientific Name:

Sorafenib

Other Names:

Soranib

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet