Bempedoic Acid

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : 180mg
Quantity : 100
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Nexletol

Scientific Name:

Bempedoic Acid

Other Names:

Bempesta, Nilemdo

Strength(s):

180mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet