Bempedoic acid/Ezetimibe

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : 180mg/10mg
Quantity : 84
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Additional information

Brand Name:

Nexlizet

Scientific Name:

Bempedoic Acid/Ezetimibe, Bempedoic acid/Ezetimibe

Other Names:

Bempesta EZ, Nustendi

Strength(s):

180mg/10mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90

Formulation:

Tablet