Safely Buy Optimmune (Cyclosporin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Optimmune

Scientific Name:

Cyclosporin

Other Names:

Visiocare Ointment

Strength(s):

0.2%

Quantities Available:

5g, 10g

Formulation:

Eye Ointment