Safely Buy Orajel Severe Triple Medicated Gel (Benzocaine - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Orajel Severe Triple Medicated Gel

Prescription Required
Formulation :
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
$23.20 Add To Cart
Dosage:
Quantity:
Price: $23.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Orajel Severe Triple Medicated Gel

Scientific Name:

Benzocaine – non Rx

Other Names:

Orajel Tooth and Gum

Strength(s):

20%

Quantities Available:

14g

Formulation:

Medicated Gel