Safely Buy Otezla (Apremilast) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Apremilast

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Apremilast 30mg 90 $95.95 Add To Cart
Apremilast
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $95.95

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Otezla | Apremilast | Otezla | Otezla

Additional information

Drug Name:

Otezla

Scientific Name:

Apremilast

Other Names:

Aprezo

Strength(s):

30mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Tablet