Safely Buy Patanol (Olopatadine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Olopatadine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Olopatadine 0.10% 5mL $29.40 Add To Cart
Olopatadine 0.10% 15mL $42.10 Add To Cart
Olopatadine
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $29.40
Olopatadine
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $42.10

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Patanol

Scientific Name:

Olopatadine

Other Names:

Winolap

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Eyedrops