Safely Buy Ponstan (Mefenamic Acid) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Ponstan

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ponstan 250mg 100 $61.10 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Mefenamic Acid

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Mefenamic Acid 250mg 100 $39.10 Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Ponstan | Mefenamic Acid | Ponstan | Ponstan

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ponstan

Scientific Name:

Mefenamic Acid

Other Names:

Ponstan, Mefenamic Acid

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule