Safely Buy Praxilene (Naftidrofuryl Oxalate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Praxilene | Naftidrofuryl Oxalate | Praxilene | Praxilene

Additional information

Drug Name:

Praxilene

Scientific Name:

Naftidrofuryl Oxalate

Other Names:

Praxilene, Naftidrofuryl Oxalate

Strength(s):

100mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Capsule