Safely Buy Prestalia (Perindopril Arginine/Amlodipine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Prestalia

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Prestalia 7/5mg 90 $115.50 Add To Cart
Prestalia 14/10mg 90 $125.50 Add To Cart
Prestalia 3.5/2.5mg 90 $110.50 Add To Cart
Prestalia
Dosage: 7/5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $115.50
Prestalia
Dosage: 14/10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $125.50
Prestalia
Dosage: 3.5/2.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $110.50

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prestalia

Scientific Name:

Perindopril Arginine/Amlodipine

Other Names:

Viacoram

Strength(s):

3.5/2.5mg, 7/5mg, 14/10mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Tablet