Prevalite

Formulation : Powder
Dosage : 4g
Quantity : 231g
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prevalite

Scientific Name:

Cholestyramine

Other Names:

Prevalite Powder – Orange Flavor

Strength(s):

4g

Quantities Available:

231g

Formulation:

Powder