Safely Buy Priligy (Dapoxetine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Priligy

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Priligy 30mg 3 $89.10 Add To Cart
Priligy 30mg 6 $162.20 Add To Cart
Priligy 60mg 3 $108.10 Add To Cart
Priligy 60mg 6 $195.10 Add To Cart
Priligy
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $89.10
Priligy
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $162.20
Priligy
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $108.10
Priligy
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $195.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Dapoxetine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dapoxetine 30mg 4 $24.50 Add To Cart
Dapoxetine 30mg 24 $54.30 Add To Cart
Dapoxetine
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 4
Price: $24.50
Dapoxetine
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $54.30

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Priligy

Scientific Name:

Dapoxetine

Other Names:

Priligy, Duralast

Strength(s):

30mg, 60mg

Quantities Available:

3, 6, 4, 24

Formulation:

Tablet