This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

ProAir Digihaler

Scientific Name:

Albuterol Sulfate

Other Names:

Pro Air Digihaler

Strength(s):

90mcg

Quantities Available:

200doses

Formulation:

Inhalation Powder