Safely Buy Probaclac Adults Extra Strength (Probiotic Complex - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Probaclac Adults Extra Strength

Scientific Name:

Probiotic Complex – non Rx

Other Names:

Probaclac Adults Extra Fort

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

30

Formulation:

Capsule