Safely Buy Procardia XL (Nifedipine Xl) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Procardia XL

Prescription Required
Formulation : SA Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Procardia XL 30mg 100 $93.25 Add To Cart
Procardia XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $93.25

( Affordable Generic Options )

Nifedipine Xl

Prescription Required
Formulation : Sustained Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nifedipine Xl 20mg 60 $49.90 Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl 20mg 120 $83.70 Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $49.90
Nifedipine Xl
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $83.70

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Procardia XL | Nifedipine XL | Procardia XL | Adalat LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Procardia XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine Xl, Nifedipine XL

Other Names:

Nifedipine SR, Adalat Crono

Strength(s):

20mg, 30mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100

Formulation:

Sustained Release Tablet, SA Tablet