Hydrocortisone

Formulation : Cream
Dosage : 2.5%
Quantity : 30g
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Proctozone-HC Cream

Scientific Name:

Hydrocortisone

Other Names:

Hydrocortisone Cream

Strength(s):

2.5%

Quantities Available:

30g

Formulation:

Cream