Safely Buy Prometrium Vaginal Capsules (Progesterone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prometrium Vaginal Capsules

Scientific Name:

Progesterone

Other Names:

Utrogestan

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

21

Formulation:

Soft Capsule