Safely Buy Protopic Ointment (Tacrolimus) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Protopic Ointment

Prescription Required
Formulation : Topical Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Protopic Ointment 0.10% 30g $63.70 Add To Cart
Protopic Ointment
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $63.70

( Affordable Generic Options )

Tacrolimus

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tacrolimus 0.10% 20g $35.00 Add To Cart
Tacrolimus 0.10% 40g $56.20 Add To Cart
Tacrolimus 0.10% 60g $80.40 Add To Cart
Tacrolimus
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 20g
Price: $35.00
Tacrolimus
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 40g
Price: $56.20
Tacrolimus
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $80.40

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Protopic Ointment | Tacrolimus | Protopic Ointment | Tacroz Forte

Additional information

Drug Name:

Protopic Ointment

Scientific Name:

Tacrolimus

Other Names:

Tacroz Forte, Topgraf

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

20g, 30g, 40g, 60g

Formulation:

Ointment, Topical Ointment