Safely Buy Psorcon (Diflorasone diacetate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

This Medication is not for sale

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Psorcon | Diflorasone diacetate | Psorcon | Psorcon

Additional information

Drug Name:

Psorcon

Scientific Name:

Diflorasone diacetate

Other Names:

Diflurasone diacetate Cream

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

30g

Formulation:

Cream