Safely Buy Pulmicort Respules (Budesonide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Budesonide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Respule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Budesonide 1mg/2mL 60respules $97.25 Add To Cart
Budesonide 0.5mg/2mL 20respules $34.40 Add To Cart
Budesonide 0.5mg/2mL 60respules $83.20 Add To Cart
Budesonide
Dosage: 1mg/2mL
Quantity: 60respules
Price: $97.25
Budesonide
Dosage: 0.5mg/2mL
Quantity: 20respules
Price: $34.40
Budesonide
Dosage: 0.5mg/2mL
Quantity: 60respules
Price: $83.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pulmicort Respules

Scientific Name:

Budesonide

Other Names:

Budecort Respules

Strength(s):

0.5mg/2mL, 1mg/2mL

Quantities Available:

20respules, 60respules

Formulation:

Respule