Safely Buy Questran Powder Light (Cholestyramine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Questran Powder Light

Prescription Required
Formulation : Packet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Questran Powder Light 4g 30pk $65.40 Add To Cart
Questran Powder Light 4g 90pk $171.10 Add To Cart
Questran Powder Light
Dosage: 4g
Quantity: 30pk
Price: $65.40
Questran Powder Light
Dosage: 4g
Quantity: 90pk
Price: $171.10

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Questran Powder Light | Cholestyramine | Questran Powder Light | Questran Light

Additional information

Drug Name:

Questran Powder Light

Scientific Name:

Cholestyramine

Other Names:

Olestyr Light Powder

Strength(s):

4g

Quantities Available:

30pk, 90pk

Formulation:

Packet