Safely Buy Razadyne ER (Galantamine HBr ER) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Razadyne ER

Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Razadyne ER 8mg 84 $300.60 Add To Cart
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $300.60

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Galantamine HBr ER

Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Galantamine Hybromide 8mg 84 $81.70 Add To Cart
Galantamine Hydrobromide 16mg 84 $115.50 Add To Cart
Galantamine Hydrobromide 24mg 84 $130.50 Add To Cart
Galantamine Hybromide
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $81.70
Galantamine Hydrobromide
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $115.50
Galantamine Hydrobromide
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $130.50

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Razadyne ER

Scientific Name:

Galantamine HBr ER, Galantamine Hybromide, Galantamine Hydrobromide

Other Names:

Reminyl ER, Galantamine XL, Galantamine ER

Strength(s):

8mg, 16mg, 24mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Extended Release Capsule, Extended Release Tablet