Safely Buy Relafen (Nabumetone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Relafen

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Relafen 500mg 56 $63.30 Add To Cart
Relafen
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $63.30

( Affordable Generic Options )

Nabumetone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nabumetone 500mg 100 $80.70 Add To Cart
Nabumetone 750mg 90 $65.40 Add To Cart
Nabumetone
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $80.70
Nabumetone
Dosage: 750mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $65.40

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Relafen

Scientific Name:

Nabumetone

Other Names:

Nabumetone, Relifex

Strength(s):

500mg, 750mg

Quantities Available:

100, 56, 90

Formulation:

Tablet