Safely Buy Renvela (Sevelamer Carbonate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Renvela

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Renvela 800mg 180 $321.10 Add To Cart
Renvela
Dosage: 800mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $321.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Sevelamer Carbonate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Sevelamer Carbonate 800mg 50 $75.10 Add To Cart
Sevelamer Carbonate 800mg 100 $139.20 Add To Cart
Sevelamer Carbonate
Dosage: 800mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $75.10
Sevelamer Carbonate
Dosage: 800mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $139.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Renvela | Sevelamer Carbonate | Renvela | Renvela

Additional information

Drug Name:

Renvela

Scientific Name:

Sevelamer Carbonate

Other Names:

Renvela, Sevcar

Strength(s):

800mg

Quantities Available:

180, 100, 50

Formulation:

Tablet