Safely Buy Rifadin (Rifampin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Rifadin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rifadin 150mg 100 $146.45 Add To Cart
Rifadin 300mg 100 $195.94 Add To Cart
Rifadin
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $146.45
Rifadin
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $195.94

( Affordable Generic Options )

Rifampin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rifampin 150mg 100 $64.64 Add To Cart
Rifampin
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $64.64

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Rifadin | Rifampin | Rifadin | R CIN

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rifadin

Scientific Name:

Rifampin

Other Names:

Rifadin, R CIN

Strength(s):

300mg, 150mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule