Safely Buy Rilutek (Riluzole) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Rilutek

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rilutek 50mg 56 $510.25 Add To Cart
Rilutek
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $510.25

( Affordable Generic Options )

Riluzole

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Riluzole 50mg 56 $110.50 Add To Cart
Riluzole
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $110.50

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rilutek

Scientific Name:

Riluzole

Other Names:

Riluzole, Rilutek

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

56

Formulation:

Tablet