Safely Buy Rimadyl (Carprofen) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Rimadyl

Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rimadyl 100mg 60 $137.10 Add To Cart
Rimadyl
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $137.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Carprofen

Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Carprofen 25mg 60 $42.93 Add To Cart
Carprofen 75mg 60 $55.55 Add To Cart
Carprofen 100mg 12 $32.50 Add To Cart
Carprofen 100mg 60 $89.30 Add To Cart
Carprofen
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $42.93
Carprofen
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $55.55
Carprofen
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $32.50
Carprofen
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $89.30

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Rimadyl | Carprofen | Rimadyl | Carodyl Chewable

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rimadyl

Scientific Name:

Carprofen

Other Names:

Carodyl Chewable, Rimadyl

Strength(s):

25mg, 100mg, 75mg

Quantities Available:

60, 12

Formulation:

Chewable Tablets, Chewable Tablet