Safely Buy Rocaltrol (Calcitriol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Rocaltrol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rocaltrol 0.5mcg 100 $258.56 Add To Cart
Rocaltrol 0.25mcg 100 $90.20 Add To Cart
Rocaltrol
Dosage: 0.5mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $258.56
Rocaltrol
Dosage: 0.25mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $90.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Calcitriol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Soft Gel Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Calcitriol 0.25mcg 50 $41.20 Add To Cart
Calcitriol
Dosage: 0.25mcg
Quantity: 50
Price: $41.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Rocaltrol | Calcitriol | Rocaltrol | Rocaltrol

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rocaltrol

Scientific Name:

Calcitriol

Other Names:

Rocaltrol, Calcitriol-AFT

Strength(s):

0.5mcg, 0.25mcg

Quantities Available:

100, 50

Formulation:

Capsule, Soft Gel Capsule