Safely Buy Saphris (Asenapine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Saphris

Prescription Required
Formulation : Sublingual Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Saphris 5mg 60 $132.00 Add To Cart
Saphris 10mg 60 $132.00 Add To Cart
Saphris
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $132.00
Saphris
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $132.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Asenapine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Sublingual Tablets
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Asenapine 10mg 100 $84.10 Add To Cart
Asenapine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $84.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Saphris

Scientific Name:

Asenapine

Other Names:

Asenapt, Saphris

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60

Formulation:

Sublingual Tablets, Sublingual Tablet