Safely Buy Savella (Milnacipran) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Milnacipran

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Milnacipran 25mg 100 $95.10 Add To Cart
Milnacipran 50mg 100 $72.10 Add To Cart
Milnacipran
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $95.10
Milnacipran
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $72.10

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Savella | Milnacipran | Savella | Milza

Additional information

Drug Name:

Savella

Scientific Name:

Milnacipran

Other Names:

Milza, Milnace

Strength(s):

50mg, 25mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule, Tablet