Safely Buy Sibelium (Flunarizine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Sibelium

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Sibelium 5mg 90 $38.85 Add To Cart
Sibelium 10mg 90 $37.50 Add To Cart
Sibelium
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $38.85
Sibelium
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $37.50

( Affordable Generic Options )

Flunarizine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Flunarizine 5mg 60 $64.30 Add To Cart
Flunarizine 5mg 100 $92.50 Add To Cart
Flunarizine 10mg 100 $45.20 Add To Cart
Flunarizine
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $64.30
Flunarizine
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $92.50
Flunarizine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $45.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Sibelium

Scientific Name:

Flunarizine

Other Names:

Flunarizine, Sibelium, Migranex

Strength(s):

5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 60

Formulation:

Capsule, Tablet