Safely Buy Silkis Ointment (Calcitriol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Silkis Ointment

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Silkis Ointment 3mcg/g 60g $110.20 Add To Cart
Silkis Ointment
Dosage: 3mcg/g
Quantity: 60g
Price: $110.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Silkis Ointment

Scientific Name:

Calcitriol

Other Names:

Silkis Oinment

Strength(s):

3mcg/g

Quantities Available:

60g

Formulation:

Ointment