Safely Buy Spiriva (Tiotropium bromide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Tiotropium bromide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Rotacap
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tiotropium bromide 18mcg 90 $48.80 Add To Cart
Tiotropium bromide
Dosage: 18mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $48.80

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Spiriva

Scientific Name:

Tiotropium bromide

Other Names:

Tiova Rotacap

Strength(s):

18mcg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Rotacap