Safely Buy Staxyn (Vardenafil) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Staxyn

Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Staxyn 10mg 12 $105.70 Add To Cart
Staxyn 10mg 24 $193.40 Add To Cart
Staxyn
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $105.70
Staxyn
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $193.40

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Staxyn | Vardenafil | Staxyn | Staxyn

Additional information

Drug Name:

Staxyn

Scientific Name:

Vardenafil

Other Names:

Levitra Orodispersible Tablet

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

12, 24

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet