Safely Buy Stendra (Avanafil) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Stendra

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Stendra 50mg 4 $51.40 Add To Cart
Stendra 100mg 4 $57.20 Add To Cart
Stendra 100mg 12 $153.10 Add To Cart
Stendra 200mg 8 $117.50 Add To Cart
Stendra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 4
Price: $51.40
Stendra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 4
Price: $57.20
Stendra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $153.10
Stendra
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $117.50

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Avanafil

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Avanafil 100mg 20 $85.95 Add To Cart
Avanafil 200mg 20 $100.10 Add To Cart
Avanafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 20
Price: $85.95
Avanafil
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 20
Price: $100.10

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Stendra | Avanafil | Stendra | Spedra

Additional information

Brand Name:

Stendra

Scientific Name:

Avanafil

Other Names:

Avanair, Spedra

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg, 200mg

Quantities Available:

4, 8, 12, 20

Formulation:

Tablet