Safely Buy Sumycin (Tetracycline) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Tetracycline

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tetracycline 250mg 84 $31.10 Add To Cart
Tetracycline 500mg 100 $27.80 Add To Cart
Tetracycline
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $31.10
Tetracycline
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $27.80

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Sumycin

Scientific Name:

Tetracycline

Other Names:

Resteclin, Tetracycline

Strength(s):

500mg, 250mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Capsule, Tablet