Safely Buy Symbicort Inhaler (Budesonide/Formoterol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Symbicort Inhaler

Prescription Required
Formulation : Aerosol Inhaler
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Symbicort Inhaler 100/6mcg 120doses $75.00 Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler 200/6mcg 120doses $90.00 Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler 200/6mcg 240doses $175.00 Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler 200/6mcg 360doses $260.00 Add To Cart
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $75.00
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $90.00
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 240doses
Price: $175.00
Symbicort Inhaler
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $260.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Budesonide/Formoterol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Aerosol Inhaler
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Budesonide/Formoterol 100/6mcg 120doses $33.45 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 100/6mcg 240doses $50.40 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 100/6mcg 360doses $67.30 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 200/6mcg 120doses $46.70 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 200/6mcg 240doses $82.30 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 200/6mcg 360doses $118.10 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 400/6mcg 120doses $47.00 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol 400/6mcg 360doses $104.70 Add To Cart
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $33.45
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 240doses
Price: $50.40
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 100/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $67.30
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $46.70
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 240doses
Price: $82.30
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 200/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $118.10
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 400/6mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $47.00
Budesonide/Formoterol
Dosage: 400/6mcg
Quantity: 360doses
Price: $104.70

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Symbicort Inhaler

Scientific Name:

Budesonide/Formoterol

Other Names:

Foracort CFC Free Inhaler, Vannair Aerosol Inhaler

Strength(s):

200/6mcg, 100/6mcg, 400/6mcg

Quantities Available:

120doses, 240doses, 360doses

Formulation:

Aerosol Inhaler