Safely Buy Tambocor (Flecainide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Tambocor

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tambocor 50mg 60 $42.10 Add To Cart
Tambocor 100mg 60 $72.50 Add To Cart
Tambocor 100mg 120 $139.00 Add To Cart
Tambocor 100mg 180 $205.95 Add To Cart
Tambocor
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $42.10
Tambocor
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $72.50
Tambocor
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $139.00
Tambocor
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $205.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Flecainide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Flecainide 50mg 120 $85.85 Add To Cart
Flecainide 100mg 120 $110.85 Add To Cart
Flecainide
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $85.85
Flecainide
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $110.85

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tambocor

Scientific Name:

Flecainide

Other Names:

Flecainide, Tambocor

Strength(s):

100mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

120, 60, 180

Formulation:

Tablet