Safely Buy Tear Gel (Eye lubricant - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Tear Gel

Prescription Required
Formulation :
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tear Gel noDose 10g $24.70 Add To Cart
Tear Gel noDose 50g $88.30 Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tear Gel | Eye lubricant Рnon Rx | Tear Gel | Tear РGel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tear Gel

Scientific Name:

Eye lubricant – non Rx

Other Names:

Tear – Gel

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

10g, 50g