Safely Buy Tekturna HCT (Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Tekturna HCT

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tekturna HCT 150/25mg 84 $160.75 Add To Cart
Tekturna HCT 300/12.5mg 56 $147.46 Add To Cart
Tekturna HCT 300/12.5mg 84 $213.11 Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tekturna HCT | Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide | Tekturna HCT | Rasilez HCT

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tekturna HCT

Scientific Name:

Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide

Other Names:

Rasilez, Rasilez HCT

Strength(s):

150/25mg, 300/12.5mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56

Formulation:

Tablet