Safely Buy Tenoretic (Atenolol/Chlorthalidone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Tenoretic

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tenoretic 50/12.5mg 84 $78.40 Add To Cart
Tenoretic
Dosage: 50/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $78.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Atenolol/Chlorthalidone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Atenolol/Chlorthalidone 50/25mg 100 $59.40 Add To Cart
Atenolol/Chlorthalidone 100/25mg 100 $80.20 Add To Cart
Atenolol/Chlorthalidone
Dosage: 50/25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $59.40
Atenolol/Chlorthalidone
Dosage: 100/25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $80.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tenoretic | Atenolol/Chlorthalidone | Tenoretic | Atenolol Chlorthalidone

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tenoretic

Scientific Name:

Atenolol/Chlorthalidone

Other Names:

Atenolol Chlorthalidone, Tenoretic

Strength(s):

50/25mg, 100/25mg, 50/12.5mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Scored Tablet, Tablet