Safely Buy Terazol 7 Vaginal Cream (Terconazole) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Terconazole

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Terconazole 0.40% 45g $37.40 Add To Cart
Terconazole
Dosage: 0.40%
Quantity: 45g
Price: $37.40

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Terazol 7 Vaginal Cream | Terconazole | Terazol 7 Vaginal Cream | Terconazole Vaginal Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Terazol 7 Vaginal Cream

Scientific Name:

Terconazole

Other Names:

Terconazole Vaginal Cream, Terazol 7 Vaginal Cream

Strength(s):

0.40%, noDose

Quantities Available:

45g, 1

Formulation:

Cream